Resultats

 EquipesPointsSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints GagnésPoints PerdusNbrs Matchs
(au 22/05)
1CCM LUCE3636397767712
2C'CVB223261592383612
3C'CVB323261797888112
4C'CVB1152027970104612
5ST GEORGES14192490592311
6C'CVB47113177799512
7NOVO593075993111
DateEquipe AEquipe BScoreSet
26/11/18ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3 25-23/16-25/12-25/16-251/3
27/11/18NOVOC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 224-26/20-25/12-250/3
27/11/18CCM LUCEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 125-18/25-17/25-123/0
04/12/18NOVO ST GEORGES 
04/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4CCM LUCE12-25/10-25/26-280/3
04/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 114-25/21-25/25-11/25-14/15-103/2
11/12/18NOVO C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 321-25/22-25/30-28/20-251/3
11/12/18CCM LUCEST GEORGES25-10/25-13/19-25/25-183/1
11/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 424-26/25-15/25-21/26-243/1
17/12/18ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 225-12/25-21/25-143/0
18/12/18NOVO C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 125-19/24-26/21-25/22-251/3
18/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 425-16/25-19/25-133/0
21/01/19ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 425-17/15-25/25-10/25-213/1
22/01/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2CCM LUCE15-25/22-25/13-250/3
22/01/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 325-19/21-25/25-21/25-203/1
(29/01/19)
26/02/19
C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4 25-13/25-20/25-213/0
29/01/19CCM LUCENOVO25-9/30-28/25-233/0
(29/01/19)
26/02/19
C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 313-25/23-25/25-23/23-251/3
04/02/19ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 126-24/23-25/25-13/26-243/1
05/02/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3CCM LUCE19-25/25-23/21-25/22-251/3
05/02/19NOVOC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 427-25/18-25/25-6/26-243/1
05/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3 ST GEORGES 26-24/25-17/25-233/0
05/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2 NOVO 25-11/25-13/25-163/0
05/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1CCM LUCE14-25/13-25/22-250/3
11/03/19ST GEORGES NOVO 22-25/23-25/25-16/25-17/12-152/3
(12/03/19)
26/03/19
CCM LUCE C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4 25-9/25-8/25-153/0
12/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 223-25/13-25/23-250/3
19/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3NOVO 25-20/25-14/25-123/0
18/03/19ST GEORGES LUCE 22-25/19-25/21-250/3
19/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 212-25/14-25/24-260/3
26/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2ST GEORGES 25-19/25-18/25-183/0
26/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1NOVO 25-23/15-25/25-16/25-173/1
(26/03/19)
12/03/19
C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 314-25/9-25/15-250/3
02/04/19CCM LUCEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 225-18/23-25/25-20/29-273/1
02/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4ST GEORGES 21-25/22-25/25-21/25-20/8-152/3
02/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 122-25/19-25/25-20/25-16/15-93/2
30/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4 C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 125-23/27-25/15-25/25-203/1
30/04/19NOVOCCM LUCE20-25/9-25/12-250/3
30/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2
(07/05/19)
21/05/19
C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1ST GEORGES 20-25/25-22/26-24/19-25/10-152/3
07/05/19CCM LUCEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 325-15/25-14/25-163/0
07/05/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4NOVO25-15/25-18/25-233/0