Resultats

 EquipesPointsSets GagnésSets PerdusPoints GagnésPoints PerdusNbrs Matchs
1CCM LUCE212125754077
2C'CVB3151796225527
3C'CVB21416126075748
4ST GEORGES1013145715728
5C'CVB11012175926567
6NOVO35133974347
7C'CVB403183895146
DateEquipe AEquipe BScoreSet
26/11/18ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3 25-23/16-25/12-25/16-251/3
27/11/18NOVOC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 224-26/20-25/12-250/3
27/11/18CCM LUCEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 125-18/25-17/25-123/0
04/12/18NOVO ST GEORGES 
04/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4CCM LUCE12-25/10-25/26-280/3
04/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 114-25/21-25/25-11/25-14/15-103/2
11/12/18NOVO C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 321-25/22-25/30-28/20-251/3
11/12/18CCM LUCEST GEORGES25-10/25-13/19-25/25-183/1
11/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 424-26/25-15/25-21/26-243/1
17/12/18ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 225-12/25-21/25-143/0
18/12/18NOVO C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 125-19/24-26/21-25/22-251/3
18/12/18C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 425-16/25-19/25-133/0
21/01/19ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 425-17/15-25/25-10/25-213/1
22/01/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2CCM LUCE15-25/22-25/13-250/3
22/01/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 325-19/21-25/25-21/25-203/1
29/01/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4 25-13/25-20/25-213/0
29/01/19CCM LUCENOVO25-9/30-28/25-233/0
29/01/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 313-25/23-25/25-23/23-251/3
04/02/19ST GEORGES C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 126-24/23-25/25-13/26-243/1
05/02/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3CCM LUCE19-25/25-23/21-25/22-251/3
05/02/19NOVOC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 427-25/18-25/25-6/26-243/1
05/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3 ST GEORGES 26-24/25-17/25-233/0
05/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2 NOVO 25-11/25-13/25-163/0
05/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1CCM LUCE14-25/13-25/22-250/3
11(12)/03/19ST GEORGES NOVO 22-25/23-25/25-16/25-17/12-152-3
12/03/19CCM LUCE C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4 
12/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 223-25/13-25/23-250/3
19/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3NOVO 
18/03/19ST GEORGES LUCE 
19/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2
26/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2ST GEORGES 
26/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1NOVO 
26/03/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3
02/04/19CCM LUCEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2
02/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4ST GEORGES 
02/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1
30/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4 C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1
30/04/19NOVOCCM LUCE
30/04/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 2
07/05/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 1ST GEORGES 
07/05/19CCM LUCEC'CHARTRES VOLLEY 3
07/05/19C'CHARTRES VOLLEY 4NOVO